KorelasyonlarUSAGBRJPNAUSDEUBRARUSINDCANITAFRAZAFCHNCHECHL
USA.93.87.92.89-.78.85.92.90.98.98.84-.69.86.96
GBR.93.85.94.94-.72.84.91.92.97.95.89-.68.88.89
JPN.87.85.91.89-.60.83.79.88.89.88.71-.73.72.86
AUS.92.94.91.96-.67.83.87.93.94.92.83-.68.87.92
DEU.89.94.89.96-.58.81.83.96.94.91.81-.70.89.89
BRA-.78-.72-.60-.67-.58-.64-.89-.60-.74-.80-.56.66-.55-.72
RUS.85.84.83.83.81-.64.80.73.88.87.78-.47.82.84
IND.92.91.79.87.83-.89.80.80.93.96.76-.77.79.91
CAN.90.92.88.93.96-.60.73.80.92.89.77-.73.82.87
ITA.98.97.89.94.94-.74.88.93.92.99.87-.71.88.95
FRA.98.95.88.92.91-.80.87.96.89.99.82-.76.85.96
ZAF.84.89.71.83.81-.56.78.76.77.87.82-.38.87.81
CHN-.69-.68-.73-.68-.70.66-.47-.77-.73-.71-.76-.38-.49-.65
CHE.86.88.72.87.89-.55.82.79.82.88.85.87-.49.86
CHL.96.89.86.92.89-.72.84.91.87.95.96.81-.65.86